OEM Hyundai Shift Knobs

You may not have thought about replacing your vehicle's shift knob, but this is something that you use on a regular basis to get into different gears. The knob itself can become too loose or tight or even weather due to the exposure to the sun when you leave your car parked. When it comes to your shifter, you don't want it to look bad or be hard to use. There are tons of custom shift knob options on the market for you to browse. 

43711F2200NNB - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 43711-F2200-NNB
Manual trans, 2.0L, without leather.
$103.36
MSRP $138.92
Save $35.56
25.6% Off
46720C2300 - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 46720-C2300
Without hybrid, with leather, with sport knob.
$55.39
MSRP $74.45
Save $19.06
25.6% Off
437113K350 - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 43711-3K350
Manual trans. with leather.
$62.24
MSRP $83.66
Save $21.42
25.6% Off
467203Q100HZ - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 46720-3Q100-HZ
Beige.
$24.22
MSRP $32.55
Save $8.33
25.6% Off
467203K110FZ - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 46720-3K110-FZ
2006-08, auto trans, without woodgrain, gray.
$162.68
MSRP $218.66
Save $55.98
25.6% Off
467202P1009P - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 46720-2P100-9P
Auto trans, 2011-13, without leather, black.
$37.90
MSRP $50.94
Save $13.04
25.6% Off
437112H100XP - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 43711-2H100-XP
Wagon, manual trans, without leather.
$23.80
MSRP $30.71
Save $6.91
22.5% Off
437113W400 - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 43711-3W400
Manual trans, with leather, without turbo.
$67.54
MSRP $90.77
Save $23.23
25.6% Off
437112V300RUG - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 43711-2V300-RUG
Shifter, manual trans, 1.6L.
$84.59
MSRP $113.69
Save $29.10
25.6% Off
437112D100CA - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 43711-2D100-CA
Manual trans, vinyl.
$41.21
MSRP $55.39
Save $14.18
25.6% Off
46720AA300YPN - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 46720-AA300-YPN
Shifter components, auto trans, with leather, with n, korea built, black.
$122.51
MSRP $164.66
Save $42.15
25.6% Off
46720A5200 - : Shift Knob for Hyundai Image

Shift Knob

Hyundai 46720-A5200
Korean built, shifter components, auto trans, with leather. Auto trans, without leather.
$102.71
MSRP $138.05
Save $35.34
25.6% Off

No results found for "shift knobs". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!